Wagamama Drink Menu with Prices

Soft Drinks

Item NamePriceCalories
Cherry Blossom Lemonade£4.50110 cal
Peach Iced Tea£4.5052 cal
Cloudy Lemonade£4.5086 cal
Double Dutch Ginger Beer£2.8084 cal
Coke£2.80139 cal
Diet Coke£2.801 cal
Coke Zero£2.801 cal
Sprite Zero£2.803 cal
Still Water—£2.50 cal
Sparkling Water£2.50—
Ginger Kombucha£5.0043 cal
Strawberry Spritz£2.8088 cal
Cherry Blossom Lemonade

cherry blossom + cloudy lemon syrup with soda. dried rose petals

£4.50 110 cal
Cherry Blossom Lemonade
Peach Iced Tea
£4.50 52 cal
Peach Iced Tea
Cloudy Lemonade
£4.50 86 cal
Cloudy Lemonade
Double Dutch Ginger Beer
£2.80 84 cal
Double Dutch Ginger Beer
Coke
£2.80 139 cal
Coke
Diet Coke
£2.80 1 cal
Diet Coke
Coke Zero
£2.80 1 cal
Coke Zero
Sprite Zero
£2.80 3 cal
Sprite Zero
Still Water
£2.50 cal
Still Water
Sparkling Water
£2.50
Sparkling Water
Ginger Kombucha
£5.00 43 cal
Ginger Kombucha
Strawberry Spritz

strawberry puree + botanical cordial. ice. soda water. lemon

£2.80 88 cal
Strawberry Spritz

Juices

Item NamePriceCalories
Matcha Colada Juice£7.30120 cal
High Five Juice£6.50120 cal
Positive Juice£6.50122 cal
Tropical Juice£6.50139 cal
Power Juice£6.50138 cal
Matcha Colada Juice

matcha. pineapple. coconut milk. apple

£7.30 120 cal
High Five Juice

melon. pineapple. lemon. apple. orange juice

£6.50 120 cal
High Five Juice
Positive Juice

pineapple. lime. spinach. cucumber. apple

£6.50 122 cal
Positive Juice
Tropical Juice
£6.50 139 cal
Tropical Juice
Power Juice
£6.50 138 cal
Power Juice

Coffee & Tea

Item NamePriceCalories
Flat White - Whole Milk£3.70100 cal
Latte - Whole Milk£3.70116 cal
Cappucino - Whole Milk£3.70124 cal
Americano - Whole Milk£3.3024 cal
Double Espresso£2.901 cal
Iced Latte - Whole Milk£3.90100 cal
Iced Matcha + Strawberry Latte£4.50141 cal
Green Tea£3.00—
Flat White - Whole Milk
£3.70 100 cal
Flat White - Whole Milk
Latte - Whole Milk
£3.70 116 cal
Latte - Whole Milk
Cappucino - Whole Milk
£3.70 124 cal
Cappucino - Whole Milk
Americano - Whole Milk

served black or with milk

£3.30 24 cal
Americano - Whole Milk
Double Espresso
£2.90 1 cal
Double Espresso
Iced Latte - Whole Milk

sweeten with cane syrup

£3.90 100 cal
Iced Latte - Whole Milk
Iced Matcha + Strawberry Latte

ceremonial grade matcha served with oat over ice

£4.50 141 cal
Iced Matcha + Strawberry Latte
Green Tea
£3.00
Green Tea

Beers & Cider

Item NamePriceCalories
Camden Pale Ale£5.30—
Jubel Peach Lager£5.40—
Sxollie Cider£5.90—
Asahi 330ml£5.20—
Asahi Zero£5.3083 cal
Camden Pale Ale

hoppy + citrussy with a refreshing finish

£5.30
Camden Pale Ale
Jubel Peach Lager

craft lager cut with fruit to refresh. served over ice

£5.40
Jubel Peach Lager
Sxollie Cider

sweet, crisp and made purely with green apples

£5.90
Sxollie Cider
Asahi 330ml

dry + crisp with a clean finish

£5.20
Asahi 330ml
Asahi Zero

330ml can. alcohol-free lager

£5.30 83 cal
Asahi Zero

Wine & Sake

Item NamePriceCalories
Pinot Noir£27.50—
Pinot Grigio£27.50—
Merlot£27.50—
Marlborough Sauvignon Blanc£27.50—
Pinot Grigio Blush£27.50—
Organic Prosecco£29.50—
Kaori Sake£9.50—
Pinot Noir

light to medium-bodied. silky. chile

£27.50
Pinot Noir
Pinot Grigio

light. easy-sipping. italy

£27.50
Pinot Grigio
Merlot

smooth. medium-bodied. chile

£27.50
Merlot
Marlborough Sauvignon Blanc

fresh. crisp. new zealand

£27.50
Marlborough Sauvignon Blanc
Pinot Grigio Blush

light. dry. italy

£27.50
Pinot Grigio Blush
Organic Prosecco

italy

£29.50
Organic Prosecco
Kaori Sake

sweet + rounded with a crisp aroma. reminiscent of melon + banana

£9.50
Kaori Sake

Cocktails

Item NamePriceCalories
Passion Fruit Paloma£10.90—
Lychee Blush Sangria£10.50—
Thai Chilli Margarita——
Roku G+t£11.50—
Passion Fruit Paloma

smooth tequila, passion fruit and tangy yuzu. grapefruit. strawberry + salt rim

£10.90
Passion Fruit Paloma
Lychee Blush Sangria

yuzu + lychee cordial paired with pink pinot blush. grapefruit. orange

£10.50
Lychee Blush Sangria
Thai Chilli Margarita

smooth tequila, chilli liqueur and coconut syrup. lime. bird’s eye chilli. chilli + lime salt rim

Thai Chilli Margarita
Roku G+t

japanese craft roku gin with light or regular tonic wate

£11.50
Roku G+t
Scroll to Top